HÖGTID



Stångebro, Linköping - 2019-01-20
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman67-144720
Martin Rasch74-74727
Olle Karlgren74-74727
Henrik Berggren75-65124
Klas Linderot75-64827
Oskar Svensson75-65223
Carl Falk76-55224
Jakob Ross76-55125
Simon Terbrant Säfström76-55323
Jonas Eriksson77-45225
Cristoffer Söderberg78-35325
William Nordström78-35424
Gustav Dahlén79-25425
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan79-25326
Jonas Hangvar8105526
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson86+56224
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson77-44928
Albin Junehammar78-35325
Filip Josefsson80-15723
Thim Karlsson85+46124
Alfons Råberg95+146530
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lars Karlsson79-25128
Carl Edin80-15426
Kent Eld83+25726
Mika Röör89+86128
Magnus Fock98+176632
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen72-94824
Artin Havarinasab86+55828
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar89+85930