HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2019-01-27
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Billy Rimsby76-55125
Anders Berg8105229
Klas Linderot8105427
Oskar Svensson8105823
Olle Karlgren82+15428
Jelmer Brüggemann86+55630
Jakob Ross88+75929
Simon Terbrant Säfström89+86425
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan90+96030
Eric Johansson91+105932
William Nordström93+126033
Henrik Berggren94+136529
Lucas Davidsson99+186732
Martin Rasch103+226439
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson107+267136
Dararat Sirirat108+277335
Anna Petersson117+367938
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Roy Jonsson87+65928
David Holm90+95931
Krister Valtonen96+156531
Fredrik Fransson100+196733
Kim Sjöö101+206635
Alfons Råberg105+246837
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Carl Edin88+75731
Mattias Eriksson101+206635
Kent Eld103+226934
Peter Larsson105+247629
Martin Johansson117+368136
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen87+65631
Artin Havarinasab100+196832
Gustaf Nordström106+257036