HÖGTID



Katrineholm DiscGolfBana, Katrineholm - 2019-02-10
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren69-134425
Robin Villman72-104527
Martin Rasch73-95023
Anders Berg74-85222
Klas Linderot75-74827
Alex Jackson76-64927
Jonas Hangvar76-65125
Oskar Svensson78-45325
Cristoffer Söderberg8205428
Elias Törnquist8205725
Pontus Villman8205329
Zebastian Kristofersson85+35629
Dannie Nordh87+55730
Filip Eriksson87+55730
Olle Karlgren87+55136
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm80-25327
Albin Junehammar8205230
Eric Lagerman8205626
Roy Jonsson87+55532
Alexander Lindkvist91+95932
Fredrik Fransson94+125935
Magnus Fock99+176138
Christoffer Rundström100+186535
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Peter Larsson93+115934
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar102+206834
Wilgot Lindkvist143+619251