HÖGTID



Tranås DiscGolfPark, Tranås - 2019-02-24
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman67-144720
Anders Berg67-144324
Kalle Tegenfeldt69-124722
Oskar Svensson69-124326
Jonas Eriksson71-104427
Henrik Berggren72-94527
Billy Rimsby73-84825
Olle Karlgren73-85122
Martin Rasch74-74826
Cristoffer Söderberg75-65223
Erik Gustafsson75-65025
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan77-45225
Martin Qwinten77-45225
Gustav Dahlén78-35325
Simon Terbrant Säfström79-25227
Filip Dahlén8105328
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Waldmann72-94725
Eric Lagerman73-85023
Roy Jonsson73-85122
Fredrik Fransson76-55422
Anton Andersson77-45423
Christoffer Lilja80-15327
Filip Josefsson8105229
Krister Valtonen8105427
Andreas Eigel86+55927
Peter Gustafsson90+96129
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Carl Edin83+25627
Kent Eld88+75929
Ola Starkman88+75632
Peter Larsson90+95931
Håkan Daxberg94+136133
Ulrik Heedman95+146332
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen77-45027
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Remi Qwinten77-45324
Hjalmar Fredriksson80-15228
Olof Waldmann88+75830
Carl Waldmann101+206932
Emil Nilsson112+317438