HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2019-03-24
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kalle Tegenfeldt80-85030
Billy Rimsby83-55231
Anders Berg86-25531
Henrik Wahlman86-25531
Richard Kappling87-15235
Eric Johansson89+15633
Jonas Hangvar89+15633
Olle Karlgren89+15633
Simon Kappling89+15534
Oskar Svensson90+26030
Ture Valtonen90+26129
Jonas Eriksson91+35734
Samuel Svahn92+46230
Lucas Davidsson94+66034
Martin Rasch94+66331
Andreas Johansson95+76332
Filip Dahlén96+86036
Hampus Karlberg97+96532
Jakob Ross97+96136
Klas Linderot97+95938
Gustav Dahlén98+106335
Joar Eliasson98+106434
Mikael Wiberg98+106038
Simon Terbrant Säfström100+126832
Carl Falk101+136239
Henrik Berggren101+136338
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan101+136536
Zebastian Kristofersson101+136536
Anders EdkvistDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg107+196839
Anna Petersson122+347943
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Albin Junehammar94+66232
Eric Lagerman94+66133
Thomas Borén94+66034
David Holm96+86036
Christoffer Johansson99+116237
Anton Andersson100+126733
Thim Karlsson100+126535
Daniel Waldmann104+166836
Krister Valtonen104+166737
Khodadad Moradi105+176540
Kim Sjöö105+176837
Marcus Johansson105+176837
Oscar Lundberg105+176738
Tobias Hultqvist106+186937
Alfons Råberg115+277441
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kent Eld100+126634
Lars Karlsson104+167133
Karl-Oskar Karlsson107+197037
Carl Edin110+227139
Peter Larsson121+337546
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Artin Havarinasab113+257835
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson103+156637
Carl Waldmann115+277243
Olof Waldmann121+337645
Emil Nilsson132+448448