HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2019-11-17
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen84-25529
Billy Rimsby 87+15334
Gustav Dahlén87+15730
Henrik Berggren87+16027
Oskar Svensson87+15730
Anders Berg90+46129
Jonas Hangvar91+55734
Jonas Eriksson92+66428
Olle Karlgren 92+66329
Klas Thörn93+76033
Martin Rasch93+76528
Jakob Ross95+96431
Simon Terbrant Säfström95+96530
Carl Falk105+196738
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Rosberg133+478548
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Cristoffer Söderberg90+45832
David Holm92+66527
Albin Junehammar93+76231
Andreas Eigel96+106234
Erik Karlgren97+116334
Roy Jonsson97+116532
Christoffer Johansson98+126632
Totte Edin99+136534
Ludvig Hjort101+157031
Jonas Kronman102+166834
Krister Valtonen103+176835
Artin Havarinasab104+187331
Daniel Öberg123+378538
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jimmy Lindholm102+166636
Jimmy Lind111+257833
Kent Eld111+257437
Peter Larsson114+287935
Kristian Johansson 115+297243
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 104+186440
Stig Hangvar111+257536
Liam Strömbäck121+358239