HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2019-12-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson87-15730
Olle Karlgren 89+15831
Kenneth Dolan93+56132
Jonas Hangvar95+76629
Martin Rasch95+75936
Anders Berg99+116237
William Nordström99+116534
Jonas Eriksson101+136635
Klas Linderot 109+216643
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson121+337843
Lisa Rosberg126+388145
Charlotte Reinholdsson132+448745
Elin Stolt134+468450
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Joel Stenberg 94+66133
Albin Junehammar97+96334
Erik Karlgren97+96235
Fredrik Wihlborg97+95938
David Holm98+106335
Andreas Johansson99+116732
Artin Havarinasab99+116534
Zebastian Kristofersson102+146636
Marcus Johansson120+327842
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lars Karlsson105+176936
Joakim Kindstrand107+197037
Johan Schönke110+227139
Kent Eld112+247240
Kristian Johansson 112+247339
Benny Zeidel115+277441
Jimmy Lind115+277738
Peter Larsson116+287244
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 95+75936
Stig Hangvar109+216841
Robin Stensson116+287541
Melker Lindgren118+307939
Liam StrömbäckDNF