HÖGTID



Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2020-02-02
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Tegenfeldt81-125625
Simon Kappling85-85827
Olle Karlgren 88-55830
Andreas Peterson90-36030
Fredrik Wihlborg90-36129
William Nordström91-26130
Martin Rasch92-16329
Oskar Svensson92-16131
Filip Dahlén9306231
Klas Linderot 9306132
Anton Andersson94+16232
Gustav Dahlén94+16034
Jakob Ross94+16529
Kalle Tegenfeldt94+15638
Carl Falk100+76832
Cristoffer Gladh101+86536
Anders Berg105+126639
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Rosberg125+328441
Elin Stolt144+519747
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm86-75828
Andreas Johansson87-65730
Albin Junehammar91-25734
Roy Jonsson9306231
Andreas Joelsson96+36333
Joel Stenberg 97+46334
Jonas Kronman97+46532
Ludvig Hjort100+76634
Johan Dahlgren102+96834
Andreas Eigel103+106835
Krister Valtonen106+137531
Zakarias Andersson106+137234
Totte Edin107+147037
Erik Mikiwer109+167435
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tim Karlsson97+46631
Johan Schönke102+96636
Kristian Johansson 103+106934
Lars Karlsson104+116638
Rasmus Wärdell106+137135
Peter Larsson109+167138
Daniel Sjöberg113+207241
Olle Brage113+207538
Lars Johansson 114+217638
Jonas Axelson115+227540
Magnus Jonebring115+227540
Jimmy Lind119+267940
Tommy Ekman124+318143
Janne Edvardsson134+419044
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 95+26332
Robin Stensson104+117034
Hannes Lind139+468950