HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2020-02-16
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Klas Linderot 89-45930
William Nordström90-36228
Kalle Tegenfeldt91-25932
Gustav Dahlén92-16329
Jakob Ross92-16032
Olle Karlgren 9306528
Oskar Svensson94+16628
Jonas Eriksson95+26728
Martin Rasch97+46532
Anders Berg98+56236
Anton Andersson99+66732
Billy Rimsby 100+76733
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat 120+277941
Lisa Rosberg121+287942
Elin Stolt124+318044
Charlotte Reinholdsson126+338640
Lisa Armerö129+368247
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm96+36036
Johan Dahlgren98+56632
Roy Jonsson98+56434
Andreas Johansson100+76535
Totte Edin101+86932
Andreas Joelsson102+96636
Simon Östling102+96933
Jonas Kronman103+106736
Zakarias Andersson103+106736
Simon Heimdal105+127035
Marcus Brinkhammar108+157335
Tobias Lingh113+207439
Erik Mikiwer114+218034
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lars Karlsson100+76337
Kent Eld101+86734
Mattias Eriksson104+116935
Johan Schönke106+137234
Kim Bohlin106+136838
Kristian Johansson 106+137135
Peter Larsson109+167138
Kenneth Dolan110+177139
Emil Virtanen111+187239
Tim Karlsson113+207637
Daniel Sjöberg118+257444
Carl Wictor Mellqvist Jönsson123+308043