HÖGTID



Olstorp DiscGolfBana, Ljungsbro - 2020-02-23
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson69-124623
Anders Berg70-114822
Kalle Tegenfeldt70-114921
Erik Tegenfeldt72-94923
Ture Valtonen72-94725
Cristoffer Gladh73-84924
Jonas Hangvar75-65025
Olle Karlgren 77-45027
Elias Törnquist78-35325
Klas Linderot 78-34929
Anton Andersson79-25326
William Nordström8105823
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat 92+116131
Anna Petersson94+136232
Lisa Rosberg98+176731
Cissi Wahlmark106+257234
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Andreas Joelsson74-75024
David Holm76-54927
Zakarias Andersson76-55125
Albin Junehammar77-45027
Patrik Almqvist77-45027
Joel Stenberg 80-15228
Krister Valtonen80-15525
Johan Dahlgren8105526
Alfons Råberg82+15527
Erik Mikiwer83+25627
Jonas Kronman83+25726
Mattias Wahlmark83+25528
Timor Tanriverdi84+35529
Patric Lind85+45827
Artin Havarinasab86+55828
Jonathan Wahlmark97+166532
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kim Bohlin75-65124
Johan Schönke8105526
Lucas Kristoffersson83+25726
Tim Karlsson85+45728
Gustaf Engholm 86+55828
Peter Larsson88+75830
Olle Brage89+85831
Markus Joelsson90+95733
Rasmus Wärdell94+136628