HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2020-11-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen67-144522
Gustav Dahlén67-144324
Henrik Berggren70-114624
Anders Berg71-104922
Karl Karlsson72-94923
Joel Stenberg 74-74925
Jonas Kronman74-74628
Joakim Jennsjö 76-55125
Ludvig Hjort76-55026
Klas Linderot 77-45027
Oskar Svensson77-44730
Filip Dahlén78-35226
Jonas Hangvar79-25326
Jonathan Brandtberg8105427
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sara Harrysson83+25627
Lisa Rosberg87+65928
Elin Stolt92+116032
 
Avancerad/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm69-124623
Thomas Borén 74-75024
Johan Dahlgren75-64827
Benny Zeidel76-55026
Rasmus Johansson76-55026
Gustaf Engholm 77-45126
Christoffer Johansson78-35424
Erik Mikiwer78-35226
Artin Havarinasab79-25227
Andreas Joelsson80-15426
Sebastian Hallberg8105625
Zakarias Andersson83+25429
Mattis Jarnehag84+35331
Hampus Svensson85+45728
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Markus Joelsson76-54927
Tim Karlsson8105526
Lars Karlsson82+15725
Jacob Olofsson85+45728
Magnus Jonebring90+96228
Jonas Svensson 92+116230
Kristoffer Persson93+126231
Jonathan Hederberg95+146233
Kristian Persson 102+217032
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar76-54828
Hampus Lundberg110+297634