HÖGTID



Östra Ryd DiscGolfPark, Östra Ryd - 2021-11-14
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén66-63333
Filip Dahlen71-13437
Elias Törnquist73+13439
Daniel Hu74+23737
David Ishoel74+23440
Anton Persson75+34035
Billy Rimsby 75+33639
Oskar Svensson75+33738
Martin Rasch76+43541
Henrik Berg78+63741
Karl Karlsson78+63840
Mattis Jarnehag80+84337
Simon Östling82+104141
Mattias Wahlmark84+124044
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani84+124341
Anna Petersson88+164741
Cissi Wahlmark101+295150
Emilia Hast108+365454
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Emil Henneberg75+34134
Linus Thorsell75+33639
Patrik Almqvist76+43739
Vincent Müller77+53839
William Hallengren 77+53839
Alexander Abrahamsson78+63939
Joel Kaputt79+73940
Johan Lagergren 79+74138
Tobias Lingh79+73940
Erik Mikiwer82+103943
Jacob Olofsson82+104339
Jonas Hederberg82+104240
Andreas Svensson 83+114142
Josef Löfstrand83+114142
Pontus Lagré83+114043
Kenneth Dolan84+124242
Benny Zeidel85+134441
Nicklas Gustafsson 85+134342
Felix Malm86+144046
Hampus Svensson86+144442
Johan Schönke86+144244
Andreas Joelsson88+164444
Alexander Johansson90+184347
Olof Rappestad90+184743
Jonas Svensson 94+224648
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Stenliden81+94041
Micke Johansson84+124638
Anton Blomgren86+143848
Markus Joelsson86+144442
Oscar Hietala86+144244
Claes Ljungemyr88+164543
Fredrik Svenfelt88+164147
Linus Gustafsson88+164444
Oliver Allard89+174445
Victor Gustafsson89+174643
Felix Guldstrand91+194645
Jonathan Hederberg92+204844
Marcus Boggie Bohman95+234550
Philip Johansson96+245244
Rikard Guldstrand 107+355651
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Felix MöllerDNF  
Tobias HagströmDNF