HÖGTID



Grebo Discgolfbana, Grebo - 2022-01-09
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén51-132328
Simon Östling52-122725
Filip Dahlen54-102727
Henrik Wahlman54-102628
Mattias Wahlmark54-102727
Mattis Jarnehag55-92728
Olle Karlgren 56-82729
Cristoffer Gladh57-73324
Martin Rasch57-72730
Zebastian Kristofersson57-72928
Henrik Lagerholm60-43129
Johan Dahlgren61-33130
Oskar Svensson6403232
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Cissi Wahlmark66+23333
Charlotte Reinholdsson70+63535
Rose-Mari Nilsson75+113738
Lisa Armerö76+123640
Jeanette Hedman-Waara86+224244
Paulina Henrichsén104+405054
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Andreas Joelsson54-102727
Alexander Abrahamsson55-93025
Emil Henneberg56-82828
Alexander Svensson59-52930
Benny Zeidel59-52930
Marcus Stahre59-52732
Nicklas Gustafsson 59-52930
Josef Löfstrand60-43129
Tobias Lingh62-22933
Alexander Johansson6403331
David Palmquist6403331
Erik Mikiwer6403331
William Hallengren 6403232
Patrik Almqvist67+33433
Stefan Österberg67+33532
Alexander Uporov69+53534
Martin Gärdeman74+103737
Stefan Hyltberg76+123739
Ebbe Österberg77+134136
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Juberg59-53029
Tobias Wester59-53227
Markus Joelsson60-42733
Felix Guldstrand66+23531
Markus Tångring66+23432
Micke Johansson67+33037
Oskar Stenliden67+33532
Anton Blomgren68+43236
Fredrik Svenfelt68+43533
Daniel Ericsson69+53138
Rikard Guldstrand 69+53435
Sten-Arne Bohm76+124036