HÖGTID



Borensberg DiscGolfPark, Borensberg - 2022-02-06
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman62-193923
Gustav Dahlén67-144522
Henrik Lagerholm70-114921
Jonas Hangvar70-114723
Filip Dahlen71-104922
Jonas Kronman71-104724
Martin Rasch72-94725
Mattias Wahlmark74-74925
Olle Karlgren 74-75222
Oskar Svensson77-45027
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Cissi Wahlmark88+75830
Lisa Armerö90+96426
Johanna Larsson93+126330
Elin Stolt95+146134
Rose-Mari Nilsson95+146332
Jeanette Hedman-Waara108+277632
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Patrik Almqvist68-134622
William Hallengren 70-114723
Alexander Abrahamsson72-94824
Andreas Joelsson72-94725
Chriztopher Barrling73-84726
Tomasz Moberg75-64728
Filip Josefsson77-45126
Erik Mikiwer80-15129
Jonathan Wahlmark83+25429
Josef Löfstrand83+25825
Tobias Lingh83+25825
Johan Schönke84+35232
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Stenliden72-94923
Fredrik Svenfelt76-55224
John Karlquist76-55125
Felix Guldstrand77-45423
Micke Johansson77-45126
Anton Blomgren79-25425
Erik Juberg79-25425
Markus Joelsson8105625
Markus Tångring82+15428
David Andersson84+35430
Staffan Carlsson 84+35727
Daniel Ericsson88+75632
Oskar Ferm90+95832
Rikard Guldstrand 90+95832
Markus U Brännsten93+126528
Sten-Arne Bohm93+126231
Pontus Samuelsson99+186534