HÖGTID



Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2022-02-20
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen62-143329
Gustav Dahlén62-143032
Joel Stenberg 68-83533
Olle Karlgren 68-83335
Martin Rasch69-73831
Adam Tellsén70-63634
Johan Dahlgren70-63634
Billy Rimsby 71-53536
Cristoffer Gladh71-53833
Mattias Wahlmark71-53635
Oskar Svensson72-43537
Jonas Kronman75-14035
Filip Dahlen78+23840
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Johanna Larsson84+84341
Charlotte Reinholdsson85+94342
Cissi Wahlmark88+124543
Rosa. R-M Nilsson94+184648
Lisa Armerö99+234950
Paulina Henrichsén124+486559
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Alexander Abrahamsson71-53635
Andreas Joelsson71-53635
Simon Hansson71-53635
Jakob Tellsén72-43537
William Hallengren 72-43735
Emil Henneberg73-33736
Filip Josefsson73-33736
Tobias Lingh73-33736
Alexander Johansson75-13936
Patrik Almqvist75-13639
Christian Nordberg 78+23939
Zakarias Andersson78+24038
Gustaf Engholm 79+33940
Erik Mikiwer80+43941
Joakim Falk80+44238
Krister Valtonen80+43842
Jonathan Wahlmark82+63943
Josef Löfstrand83+74142
Patrik Joelsson84+83945
Lars Karlsson88+124147
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Micke Johansson73-33835
Oskar Stenliden74-23737
Felix Guldstrand75-13837
Fredrik Svenfelt7603838
Tobias Wester7604036
Anton Blomgren77+13641
Markus Tångring78+23840
Mikael Selvin79+34237
Alexander Uporov80+44337
Danne Rydh83+74043
David Andersson83+73944
Linus Gustafsson83+73944
Staffan Carlsson 84+84044
Daniel Ericsson89+134247
Jonas Svensson 90+144743
Anton Nilsson92+164547
Pontus Samuelsson94+184945
Rikard Guldstrand 94+184549
Tommy Ekman96+204848
Markus U Brännsten103+275251