HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2022-04-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen100-165050
Henrik Wahlman102-145250
Adam Abrahamsson106-105254
Gustav Dahlén107-95651
Adam Tellsén108-85553
Oskar Svensson109-75257
Jonas Kronman110-65852
Filip Dahlen111-55556
Olle Karlgren 111-55853
Martin Rasch113-35558
Elias Törnquist114-25757
Simon Östling114-25856
Filip Eriksson115-15758
Per Henriksson11605462
Mattias Sennehed118+25860
Mikael Johnsson118+25860
Marcus Malm119+36059
Stefan Karlsson120+46159
Mattias Wahlmark121+55962
Cristoffer Gladh122+66161
David Holm123+76162
Mikael Wiberg123+75964
Thomas Palmér123+76261
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Charlotte Reinholdsson137+217166
Anna Petersson138+226870
Lisa Armerö142+267171
Cissi Wahlmark144+287173
Jeanette Hedman-Waara175+598788
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Krister Valtonen112-45458
Andreas Joelsson114-26153
Vincent Müller115-15857
Alexander Abrahamsson11606155
Johan Lagergren 11605462
Kenneth Dolan11606056
Linus Thorsell117+15661
Jacob Olofsson119+36059
Johan Björkeroth119+36158
Pontus Arvidsson119+35564
Jakob Tellsén120+46159
Pontus Lagré120+46357
Josef Löfstrand121+55962
Patrik Joelsson123+76261
Lucas Helmersson124+86064
Benny Zeidel125+95966
Tomasz Moberg127+116265
Rasmus Kritz128+126365
William Hallengren 128+126365
Andreas Svensson 129+136663
Henrik Björk133+176766
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Fredrik Fransson121+56358
Tobias Wester124+86361
Martin Ahx125+96362
Markus Joelsson126+106462
Janne Koiranen 128+126761
John Karlquist128+126266
Anton Blomgren130+146466
Micke Johansson130+146367
Oliver Allard130+146565
Jonas Svensson 134+186668
Joacim Pripp135+196867
Oskar Santala Johansson139+236871
Joakim Karlsson 140+247664
Per Tellsén142+266775
Niklas Täckling149+336980
Rikard Guldstrand 150+347674
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Neo Östling148+327573