HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2022-10-30
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Filip Dahlén80-75228
Gustav Dahlén80-75525
Adam Abrahamsson83-45726
William Hallengren 84-35529
Karl Karlsson85-26025
Martin Rasch8706126
Andreas Joelsson90+35931
Klas Thörn90+36129
Oskar Svensson90+36030
Adam Tellsén91+45833
Mattis Jarnehag91+46229
Vincent Müller91+46031
Cristoffer Gladh95+86332
Johan Lagergren 95+86035
Krister Valtonen95+86134
Per Henriksson95+86728
Jonas Hangvar96+96333
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sara Harrysson93+66429
Charlotte Reinholdsson115+287144
Lisa Rosberg118+317642
Outi Larsson126+398640
Paulina Henrichsén152+659953
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm92+56131
Tobias Lingh94+76232
Anton Blomgren96+96630
Patrik Almqvist97+106235
Martin Hallgren98+116632
Markus Joelsson101+146734
Dolan K 102+156834
Christian Wennerholm111+247140
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Joacim Pripp100+136832
Tobias Wester100+136634
Stefan Jarl102+156537
Jonas Svensson 104+177034
Robert Sjöblom104+177034
Staffan Carlsson 104+176836
Daniel Ericsson105+187035
Joakim Karlsson 106+197135
Per Tellsén109+227534
Pontus Samuelsson110+237436
Björn Kamijo111+247635
Ola Carlsson111+247239
Lars Karlsson113+267637
Niklas Täckling114+277638
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 94+76430