HÖGTID



Örbäck, Klockrike - 2022-12-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén76-115224
Adam Abrahamsson82-55527
Ture Valtonen83-45330
Henrik Wahlman85-25530
Krister Valtonen85-25827
Chriztopher Barrling86-15828
Martin Rasch86-16026
William Hallengren 90+36228
Jonas Hangvar91+46328
Mattis Jarnehag91+46130
Adam Tellsén92+56032
Henrik Lagerholm94+76430
Linus Thorsell97+106433
Oskar Svensson98+116632
Cristoffer Gladh99+126039
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sara Harrysson97+106928
Charlotte Reinholdsson113+268033
Paulina Henrichsén131+448645
Jenny Somlin165+7811154
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
John Karlquist91+46031
Patrik Almqvist91+46130
Zakarias Andersson91+46328
Jimmy Karlsson92+56131
Tobias Lingh93+65835
Mattias Kristedal94+76331
Anton Blomgren96+96432
Josef Löfstrand96+96828
Dolan 99+126237
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tobias Wester94+76232
Joacim Pripp96+96531
Robert Sjöblom97+106433
David Palmquist99+126732
Per Tellsén99+126633
Daniel Ericsson101+146932
Joakim Karlsson 102+156933
Ola Carlsson103+167033
Stefan Jarl103+166637
David Wetterbro104+176935
Johan Andersson 108+217236
Kristofer Somlin 112+257636
Sten-Arne Bohm112+257636
Roger Johansson124+377945
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 90+36129
Jonatan Kvarmo 118+317543