HÖGTID



Stångebro, Linköping - 2023-01-08
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman67-174522
Gustav Dahlén70-144822
Ture Valtonen75-95124
Joel Stenberg 77-75126
Jonas Hangvar78-65127
Oskar Foldevi79-55128
William Hallengren 80-45327
Andreas Joelsson83-15231
Thomas Palmér83-15429
Filip Dahlén8405826
Simon Hansson8405826
Oskar Svensson85+15530
Alfons Råberg92+85933
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson97+135938
Charlotte Reinholdsson101+176437
Paulina Henrichsén123+398043
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Rasmus Jonsson77-75126
Tobias Lingh77-74928
Patrik Almqvist78-65028
Anton Blomgren82-25329
Dolan 87+35829
Melker Kristensson87+35631
Emil Thölix 88+45731
Gustaf Engholm 88+45929
Jimmy Karlsson89+55732
Mattias Kristedal89+55633
John Karlquist91+75932
Benny Zeidel92+86032
Martin Hallgren98+146731
Tim Yngesjö98+146731
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Joacim Pripp8405628
Tobias Wester8405529
Staffan Carlsson 85+16025
David Palmquist87+36225
Joakim Karlsson 95+116530
Niklas Täckling95+116629
Ola Carlsson100+166733
Eric Larsson102+186933
Roger Johansson106+226838