HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2020-10-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman116-105759
Joel Stenberg 119-76059
Per Henriksson120-65961
William Nordström120-66159
Ture Valtonen121-56655
Simon Kappling122-46458
Anton Saldner123-36063
Filip Eriksson123-36459
Jakob Ross124-26757
Patrik Johansson12606858
Anders Berg127+16661
Anton Andersson130+46664
Oskar Svensson131+56863
Fredrik Wihlborg132+66369
Edvin Almqvist133+76964
Robin Stensson133+76964
Olle Karlgren 135+96570
Stefan Karlsson143+177172
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson160+347882
Johanna Larsson163+378380
Charlotte Reinholdsson167+418285
 
Avancerad/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kim Jansson125-16362
Clas Starwing 129+36168
Christoffer Johansson131+56566
Artin Havarinasab133+76469
Ludvig Hjort134+86965
Jonas Kronman135+96966
Oskar Foldevi135+97164
Jelmer Brüggemann136+106868
Johan Dahlgren136+106967
Martin Hallgren138+127266
Viktor Tutturen143+177172
Erik Mikiwer146+207670
Zakarias Andersson146+207868
Axel Ek149+237772
Totte Edin149+237376
Rasmus Wärdell150+247179
Gustaf Engholm 151+257477
Linus Larsson160+348179
Herman Nilsson DNF  
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Forsberg133+76964
Viktor Lundberg133+76964
Daniel Hu136+107066
Philip Åhlander137+117265
Tim Karlsson140+147169
Andreas Joelsson141+157170
Sebastian Hallberg142+167270
Juan Ruiz143+177172
Pelle Rosén146+207868
Joakim Nilsson152+267478
Kent Eld152+267478
Lars Karlsson152+267181
Albin Gustavsson153+277776
Mattias Andersson153+277776
Albin Furin156+307680
Jim Järlefalk164+388381
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar136+106868
Calle Bergelin138+126969
Melker Lindgren139+136970
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 128+26266
Jakob Lind147+217275