HÖGTID



Brickeberg DGB, Örebro - 2018-07-08
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman114-105856
Peter Magnholt114-105856
Viktor Cvitkovic114-105757
Carl Tillenius118-66256
Martin Rasch118-66058
Mikael Ejdetjärn118-65860
Måns Åström119-55960
William Hernebrink119-55960
Andreas Petersson120-45763
Elias Landfors121-36061
Åke Wallbäcks122-26161
Erik Gustafsson122-26359
Markus Söderlund122-26062
Mikael Hellenberg122-26161
Richard Kappling122-26161
Cristoffer Söderberg123-16162
Henrik Berggren12406163
Johan Sleman12406262
Christian Granberg125+16263
Oskar Svensson126+26363
Sanel Besic126+26462
Jonas Hangvar127+36661
Andreas Johansson129+56861
Frank Almberg129+56069
Martin Johansson131+76170
Olle Karlgren131+76071
Lucas Davidsson134+107361
Andreas Wirström136+127165
Jonas Axen136+127165
Mikael Svensson136+126967
Peter Öhrn137+136473
Patrik Ljungberg139+157366
Morgan ElvinssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani136+126769
Ida Karlsson153+297479
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Maximiliam Grankvist125+16263
Jan Liljegren131+76368
Håkan Åström132+86963
André Karlsson133+96469
Richard Wehlin133+96370
Joar Eliasson134+106569
Christoffer Johansson136+126571
Patrik Zaman138+146969
Hans Johansson139+156970
Roy Jonsson139+156970
Kristoffer Gräsberg141+177368
Thor Wallgren142+187666
Henrik Walve143+197271
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan144+207074
Anders Nilsson145+217768
Krister Valtonen146+227373
Peter Gustafsson152+287379
Robin Tjäder155+317580
Marout Lamon157+337681
Mika Röör164+408084
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Fredrik Hjalmarsson141+177368
Johan Karlsson141+177071
Kent Eld142+187270
Jesper Hill144+207371
Andreas Nyberg154+307777
Lars Karlsson157+337879
Tobias Hultqvist157+338077
Mikael Wetterhall158+347385
Henrik Kensén161+378279
Göran Kornestedt177+538295
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Filip Wallbäcks130+66466
Ture Valtonen135+116273
Abouzar Hejdari139+156574
Albin Junehammar140+166971
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson132+86567
Stig Hangvar140+167169
Alfred Nilsson145+216877