HÖGTID



Knektaparken FGB, Jönköping - 2018-09-23
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Marcus Johansson106-85254
Edward Heed106-85452
Olof Hansson109-55653
Erik Elisson112-25854
Henrik Berggren11406252
nathanael centellini11405757
Per Henriksson11406153
Jonas Hangvar115+15758
Martin Rasch116+26353
Oskar Svensson117+35661
Joar Eliasson119+55762
Anders Berg120+65961
Cristoffer Söderberg120+66654
Jonas Eriksson121+76358
Daniel Ivarsson127+136166
Kim Sjöö127+136166
Dannie NordhDNF  
Erik AnderssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ida Karlsson138+246870
Jannike Kjellberg139+256871
Hannah Ericsdotter Forsén152+387973
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Andreas Heerman118+46058
Samuel Svahn118+45959
Carl Falk121+76457
Fredrik Hjalmarsson121+75863
Roy Jonsson121+75962
Christoffer Lilja123+95766
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan125+116362
Krister Valtonen125+116263
Simon Terbrant Säfström125+116461
Christoffer Johansson126+126957
Olle Beckne128+146563
Mikael Wetterhall137+236770
Robin Tjäder139+256871
Marout Lamon140+266674
Thomas Werner141+277269
Mattias Johansson142+286775
Andreas Eigel144+306579
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tobias Hultqvist130+166763
Dan Nilsson134+206965
Kent Eld139+256970
Kristoffer Kellgren139+256970
Oscar Öhr141+277071
Niclas Borgelind143+297172
Daniel Sjöberg144+307173
Joel Holmqvist151+377477
Peter Larsson157+437780
Mattias Andersson159+458277
Göran Kornestedt161+477883
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén118+45563
Ture Valtonen126+126561
Filip Dahlén129+155970
Albin Junehammar130+166763
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist11405460
Samuel Johansson117+36156
Stig Hangvar138+246771