HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2019-05-19
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Hälleblad109-155653
Billy Rimsby 111-136051
Erik Gustafsson112-125755
John Lidquist112-125557
Henrik Wahlman113-115756
Carl Falk118-66355
Jonas Hangvar118-66157
Andreas Peterson119-56059
Lucas Davidsson120-46159
Pelle Carlsson121-36160
Klas Linderot 122-25864
Anton Andersson12405866
Martin Rasch12405866
Olle Karlgren 12405965
Filip Dahlén125+16362
Pontus Persson125+16362
Erik Elisson126+26165
Mathias Björck126+26858
Simon Terbrant Säfström126+26363
Oskar Svensson127+36364
Gustav Dahlén129+57158
Patrik Johansson130+66565
Per Henriksson130+66763
Samuel Svahn131+76863
Johannes Axelsson133+96865
Joar Eliasson135+116372
Mikael Wiberg135+116471
Rikard Spårö141+177170
Henrik BerggrenDNF  
Jonas ErikssonDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg135+116471
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Albin Junehammar122-26260
David Abrahamsson 122-26260
Johan Olesund123-16360
Anton Saldner125+16659
Kenneth Dolan125+16461
Robert Westin128+46563
Anton Tykosson129+56366
Zebastian Kristofersson129+56366
Jakob Ross130+66763
André Karlsson131+76863
Johan Wiberg131+76863
Andreas Johansson132+86567
David Holm133+97063
Anton Bohlin134+106569
Carl Edin135+116669
Eric Lagerman 135+117362
Abouzar Hejdari 136+126472
Daniel Ivarsson136+126670
Tobias Dahlberg136+126967
Andreas Eigel138+147068
Artin Havarinasab138+146771
Khodadad Moradi138+147068
Kim Sjöö138+146969
Mika Röör138+147365
Pontus Åberg139+156970
Robin Tjäder139+157366
Thomas Borén 139+157267
Mattias Wahlmark140+167070
Karl Karlsson143+197172
Benny Zeidel145+217570
Mikael Wetterhall145+217570
Erik Ruiz Svensson146+227868
Tim Petersson146+227175
Marcus Johansson147+237473
Filip Eriksson148+247969
Marout Lamon150+267377
Sebastian Åkerlund150+267575
Filip Josefsson154+307480
Dan Nilsson156+327779
Peter Gustafsson159+358178
Jonathan Wahlmark160+367882
Hannes Haglund198+7494104
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Johan Dahlgren137+136968
Kim Jansson140+167367
Patrik Wirengård145+217273
Ola Starkman147+237275
Kent Eld148+247573
Martin Forsberg148+247276
Mattias Eriksson150+267575
Daniel Sjöberg151+277477
Erik Haggkvist151+277774
Rickard Söderström151+277774
Olle Brage156+328274
Henrik Ringkvist 163+398479
Andreas Andersson 167+438087
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustaf Nordström142+187171
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar143+197469