HÖGTID



Brickeberg DGB, Örebro - 2019-07-07
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic112-126052
Max Regitnig113-115657
Rasmus Jonsson 113-115954
Erik Gustafsson114-105856
Billy Rimsby 116-85660
Alexander Sanchez117-75760
Erik Rysén118-66157
Emil Norlin119-55861
Peter Magnholt120-45763
Viktor Cvitkovic121-36655
Andreas Peterson122-25567
Oskar Svensson122-26161
Rulle Eriksson122-26161
Elias Landfors123-16261
Mikael Wiberg126+26462
Anton Andersson131+76566
Morgan Elvinsson 132+86765
Olle Karlgren 135+116966
Joel Freed139+157168
Filip Eriksson142+186874
Pontus SnällDNF  
Robin LindstenDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Elina Rydberg164+408480
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson 12406658
William Nordström12406064
Tobias Hultqvist127+35968
Andreas Johansson128+46464
Emil Andersson 128+46761
Håkan Pettersson131+76170
Fredrik Wihlborg132+86765
Håkan Åström132+86765
Magnus Lindström133+96271
William Klarén133+96865
Albin Junehammar134+106668
Daniel Ivarsson135+116966
Richard Wehlin138+146573
Maxi Grankvist139+157267
Mikael Johnsson139+156871
Stefan Storensten141+176873
Thomas Borén 142+187369
Erik Ruiz Svensson143+197172
Jan Liljegren145+217372
Khodadad Moradi149+257574
Andreas Nyberg 150+267674
Mikael Wetterhall152+287874
Mika Röör153+297677
Peter Gustafsson156+327977
Lars Karlsson165+418580
Patrik ZamanDNF  
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Sjöberg148+247474
William Nestor151+277279
Kent Eld154+307183
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Linus Freed133+96568
Lukas Falk141+177368
Felix Andersson211+87110101