HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2019-08-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd98-185147
Billy Rimsby 102-145349
Simon Terbrant Säfström105-115451
David Swärd109-75752
Gustav Dahlén109-75851
Carl Falk110-65852
Oskar Svensson110-65456
Kalle Tegenfeldt112-45458
Rikard Spårö112-45656
Filip Dahlén113-35360
Stefan Swärd113-35657
Jakob Ross114-25856
Kent Karlsson114-25559
Andreas Peterson11605660
Henrik Berggren11605957
Per Henriksson117+15958
Anton Andersson118+26058
Joar Eliasson118+25860
Martin Rasch120+46258
Olle Karlgren 124+86064
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani127+116562
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Andreas Johansson112-45854
Joakim Olsson114-25559
Mattias Wahlmark114-25856
David Holm118+26058
William Nordström118+25959
Khodadad Moradi119+35762
Arvid Windahl120+45961
Kenneth Dolan120+46258
Filip Josefsson121+56259
Martin Nygren121+55863
Albin Junehammar122+66161
Mika Röör122+66062
Fredrik Wihlborg124+85866
Mikael Schloenzig126+106165
Erik Ruiz Svensson127+116166
Mattias Sennehed127+116364
Tobias Hultqvist127+116364
Henrik Lagerholm129+135673
Mikael Wetterhall130+146664
Tobias Dahlberg131+156467
Joel Holm132+166765
Peter Gustafsson139+236673
Dan Nilsson142+266676
Jonathan Wahlmark148+326979
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kent Eld127+116463
Sebastian Åkerlund129+136465
Martin Karlsson130+146961
Adrian Pauli131+156665
Lars Karlsson132+166567
Daniel Sjöberg133+176865
Olle Brage137+217067
Benny Zeidel138+227068
Vilhelm ekhem140+246971
Andreas Andersson 142+267567
Erik Johansson160+448179