HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2021-10-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Richard Kappling117-96057
Hjalmar Fredriksson 118-86058
Ture Valtonen118-86058
Erik Gustafsson119-75663
Eric Nyberg122-46755
Martin Rasch122-46161
Anders Berg123-36558
Cristoffer Gladh124-26361
Per Henriksson124-26064
Albin Bishop Eriksson127+16463
Clas Starwing 127+16166
Johan Dahlgren127+16661
Henrik Lagerholm128+26266
Johan Sandell130+46367
Jonas Kronman130+46169
Jonas Engstrand131+56665
Oskar Svensson138+126969
Jonas Hangvar139+136871
John Nyberg145+197075
Olle Karlgren DNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson148+227474
Cissi Wahlmark165+398283
Maja Ganessane179+539584
 
Amatör/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Hu122-46062
Joar Måhlén12606165
Mattis Jarnehag129+36762
Elias Törnquist131+56665
Adam Tellsén132+66864
David Ishoel132+66567
Samuel Enocsson132+66963
Mattias Wahlmark133+76766
Mikael Johnsson133+76964
Patrik Almqvist134+87163
Philip Mikkela134+86767
Christoffer Johansson135+96471
Andreas Joelsson136+106472
Niklas Göransson136+107264
Olle Stenvall136+106868
William Hallengren 136+106967
Viktor Lundberg137+116671
Anton Persson138+127266
Johan Björkeroth138+126771
Lucas Helmersson138+126771
Benny Zeidel139+137267
Simon Höglund139+136970
Chriztopher Barrling140+146773
Simon Öfverstedt140+147070
Robin Åhlander 141+156972
Viktor Tutturen141+157269
Vincent Müller141+157170
Emil Netz142+167369
Felix Malm143+177469
Jacob Olofsson143+177172
Marcus Hall143+177172
Pelle Rosén143+177172
Peter Gustafsson143+177073
Daniel Öberg144+186678
Pontus Arvidsson144+187074
Alexander Thysell145+197768
Christoffer Svensson145+197372
Erik Mikiwer145+197273
Joakim Nilsson145+197372
Mikael Wetterhall148+228167
Albin Holmkvist150+247278
Linus Thorsell150+247971
Max Björkander161+358279
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tomasz Moberg128+26563
Hampus Svensson129+36366
Nicklas Gustafsson 137+117067
Daniel Andersson139+137069
Philip Öhrn140+146872
Simon Faming140+147169
Jens Rudlund141+157170
Alexander Abrahamsson145+196877
Johan Lagergren 145+197372
Mikael Selvin146+207571
Morgan Huber146+207175
Frejh Lönnqvist148+227672
Markus Joelsson148+227078
Jonas Hederberg150+248070
Mattias Andersson153+277578
Timmy Jonsson157+317978
Magnus Westerberg159+338178
Robin Meyer163+377687
Jimmy Lind168+428286
Adam JacobssonDNF  
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jakob Lind133+76865
Elias Kristedal151+257378
Rasmus Kritz153+277578
Oscar Lövborg DNF